Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aracaju

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aracaju. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aracaju with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0497,487
BustAfghanistan 11,7147,280
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8107,339
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2907,637
FarahAfghanistan 11,5157,156
GardizAfghanistan 12,1787,568
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1027,520
HeratAfghanistan 11,5347,167
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1807,569
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2917,638
KabulAfghanistan 12,1777,567
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8557,367
KhostAfghanistan 12,2447,609
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1487,549
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7767,317
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9957,454
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1587,555
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6217,222
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8637,372
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8627,371
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4717,128
ShkoderAlbania 8,2385,119
TiranaAlbania 8,2115,102
VloreAlbania 8,1405,058
AdrarAlgeria 5,8623,642
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7624,202
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7664,205
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0804,400
BatnaAlgeria 6,9004,288
BecharAlgeria 5,9993,728
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8864,279
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,8953,664
BiskraAlgeria 6,7914,220
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4003,977
ChlefAlgeria 6,6054,104
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9594,324
DjanetAlgeria 6,3873,969
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6124,109
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2813,903
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7734,209
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4814,028
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,5994,101
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6324,121
In SalahAlgeria 6,0143,737
MilianaAlgeria 6,6694,144
OranAlgeria 6,4374,000
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7313,561
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0214,363
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,9543,700
TebessaAlgeria 7,0024,351
TimimounAlgeria 5,9983,727
TindoufAlgeria 5,3023,295
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6934,159
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,1878,816
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5449,038
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1194,424
HuamboAngola 5,7403,567
LuandaAngola 5,5073,422
LuenaAngola 6,2003,853
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,3403,318
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,0153,738
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,0303,747
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,0453,756
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,5753,465
ByrdAntarctica 8,6675,386
DavisAntarctica 9,8516,121
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,9673,708
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,0346,235
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,4062,117
AzulArgentina 3,6692,280
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,9702,467
BarilocheArgentina 4,7312,940
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,4122,120
CeresArgentina 3,3292,069
ChamicalArgentina 3,7122,307
ChepesArgentina 3,7912,356
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,8313,002
ConcordiaArgentina 3,1291,944
CórdobaArgentina 3,5982,236
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,6002,237
CorrientesArgentina 2,9201,814
EsquelArgentina 4,8473,012
EzeizaArgentina 3,4342,134
FormosaArgentina 2,7981,739
General PicoArgentina 3,8502,393
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,2982,049
JuninArgentina 3,5712,219
La PlataArgentina 3,4062,116
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,2802,038
La RiojaArgentina 3,7052,302
LaboulayeArgentina 3,7152,308
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,4333,376
Las LomitasArgentina 2,9171,813
Malarg EArgentina 4,2682,652
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,5752,843
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,6342,258
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,5282,192
MendozaArgentina 4,0612,524
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,0532,519
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,0261,881
NeuquenArgentina 4,3782,721
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,6362,260
OranArgentina 3,1941,985
ParanaArgentina 3,3422,077
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,9471,832
PehuajoArgentina 3,7352,321
PergaminoArgentina 3,4992,174
PigeArgentina 3,8972,422
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,5932,233
PosadasArgentina 2,6931,674
PresidenciaArgentina 3,0241,879
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,1432,575
Punta IndioArgentina 3,4002,113
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,3812,101
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1061,930
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,7122,307
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,3803,343
RivadaviaArgentina 3,1031,928
RosarioArgentina 3,4432,140
SaltaArgentina 3,3732,096
San AntonioArgentina 4,3092,678
San LuisArgentina 3,8842,414
San RafaelArgentina 4,1222,562
Santa RosaArgentina 3,9472,453
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,4042,115
SarmientoArgentina 4,9093,051
TrelewArgentina 4,5042,799
TucumanArgentina 3,4362,135
UshuaiaArgentina 5,5953,477
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,7092,305
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,4702,156
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,8392,385
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0876,268
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,5041,556
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8939,255
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2668,865
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0329,962
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0119,950
AmberleyAustralia 15,6029,695
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4509,601
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6169,704
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0829,993
CairnsAustralia 16,91010,508
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8339,218
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9239,273
CedunaAustralia 15,1289,401
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8499,849
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,49310,249
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2909,502
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,25010,719
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3049,510
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2089,450
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,81410,449
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,09810,625
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3218,899
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1819,434
East SaleAustralia 14,5469,039
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5639,050
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5649,050
EssendonAustralia 14,6029,074
ForrestAustralia 15,1109,390
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5759,057
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6579,108
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7149,765
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36610,170
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0208,712
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0168,709
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,48010,241
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8419,222
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1658,802
LavertonAustralia 14,5899,065
LearmonthAustralia 15,1699,426
LongreachAustralia 16,19210,062
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,19310,063
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9909,315
Low HeadAustralia 14,2238,839
Mackay MoAustralia 16,38810,184
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5887,822
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6349,715
MeekatharraAustralia 15,0799,370
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6099,078
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5939,068
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9949,317
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5999,072
Mount IsaAustralia 16,48210,242
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,8259,213
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,83210,460
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8539,230
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9519,290
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2879,500
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6669,735
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4538,982
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6369,716
RichmondAustralia 14,9969,319
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,11510,014
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9519,291
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9609,296
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,48410,243
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,48510,244
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,62310,951
TibooburraAustralia 15,5279,649
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,63510,337
WaggaAustralia 14,8709,240
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3128,893
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0649,361
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,89310,498
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1759,430
WoomeraAustralia 15,2919,502
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65910,352
GrazAustria 8,2705,139
InnsbruckAustria 8,0454,999
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1795,082
LinzAustria 8,2775,144
SalzburgAustria 8,1785,082
ViennaAustria 8,4085,225
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1335,054
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2656,379
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4116,469
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2506,369
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3646,440
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2566,373
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5185,293
LerwickUk 8,5165,292
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3816,451
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4426,489
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3296,418
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4426,489
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4366,485
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4736,508
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2656,379
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3676,442
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3136,409
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2976,399
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5663,459
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5403,443
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6343,501
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9313,686
MuharraqBahrain 10,3176,411
ChittagongBangladesh 14,4508,979
DhakaBangladesh 14,3028,887
CharnocksBarbados 3,6392,261
BrestBelarus 9,0795,642
GomelBelarus 9,5345,925
GrodnoBelarus 9,1835,706
MinskBelarus 9,4075,846
MogilevBelarus 9,5535,936
VitebskBelarus 9,6235,980
BrusselsBelgium 7,9414,934
D’UccleBelgium 7,9414,934
OstendeBelgium 7,9084,914
Belize CityBelize 6,4564,012
BeninBenin 4,7682,963
BohiconBenin 4,7732,966
CotonouBenin 4,7682,963
KandiBenin 5,0533,140
NatitingouBenin 4,8613,021
ParakouBenin 4,9323,065
SaveBenin 4,8543,016
BermudaBermuda 5,6383,503
La PazBolivia 3,4162,123
Santa CruzBolivia 2,9141,811
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2665,137
FrancistownBotswana 6,9494,318
MaunBotswana 6,5274,056
TshaneBotswana 6,3743,961
AimoresBrazil 1,045650
AlagoinhasBrazil 223139
AltamiraBrazil 1,8781,167
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2801,417
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,551964
ApodiBrazil 591368
AragarcasBrazil 1,7321,077
AraxaBrazil 1,431889
Arco VerdeBrazil 278173
BageBrazil 2,8691,783
BambuiBrazil 1,391864
BarbacenaBrazil 1,354841
BarbalhaBrazil 470292
BarcelosBrazil 3,0631,903
BarraBrazil 668415
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,086675
BarreirasBrazil 877545
BelémBrazil 1,6421,021
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,244773
BelterraBrazil 2,1791,354
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 800497
Bom JesusBrazil 2,4151,501
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 740460
BrasiliaBrazil 1,295805
BrevesBrazil 1,8041,121
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,186737
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,442896
CabroboBrazil 366227
CaceresBrazil 2,3021,430
CaetiteBrazil 698433
Campina GrandeBrazil 431268
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1561,340
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,1811,355
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,596992
Campos SalesBrazil 569354
CanavieirasBrazil 567352
CaparaoBrazil 1,185736
CapinopolisBrazil 1,598993
CaratingaBrazil 1,129701
CaravelasBrazil 794494
CarinhanhaBrazil 828515
CarolinaBrazil 1,211752
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,0601,280
CataguasesBrazil 1,311815
CatalaoBrazil 1,424885
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7051,060
CaxiasBrazil 966600
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,5051,557
Ceara MirimBrazil 613381
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,356843
ChapecoBrazil 2,4281,509
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,1231,319
CipoBrazil 161100
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,374854
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,133704
CordeiroBrazil 1,359845
CorrentinaBrazil 885550
CorumbaBrazil 2,3741,475
CoximBrazil 2,0821,294
CrateusBrazil 753468
CuiabaBrazil 2,1261,321
CuritibaBrazil 2,0621,282
DiamantinaBrazil 1,078670
DiamantinoBrazil 2,1391,329
DouradosBrazil 2,2701,410
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,497930
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,7031,680
EspinosaBrazil 770479
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 937582
FloraniaBrazil 534332
FlorestaBrazil 307191
FlorianoBrazil 802498
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,2091,373
FormosaBrazil 1,225762
FortalezaBrazil 813505
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,4601,529
FrancaBrazil 1,542958
GaranhunsBrazil 234145
GoianiaBrazil 1,464910
GoiasBrazil 1,520944
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,026638
GrajauBrazil 1,180733
GuairaBrazil 2,3341,451
GuaramirangaBrazil 768477
GuaratingaBrazil 701436
IbiriteBrazil 1,259782
IguatuBrazil 563350
IlheusBrazil 484301
ImperatrizBrazil 1,296805
IndaialBrazil 2,1871,359
IpameriBrazil 1,416880
IraiBrazil 2,4771,539
IreceBrazil 527328
ItaberabaBrazil 411255
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5121,561
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2131,375
ItamarandibaBrazil 992616
ItaperunaBrazil 1,254779
ItapevaBrazil 1,9151,190
ItirucuBrazil 417259
ItuacuBrazil 563350
IvinhemaBrazil 2,1971,365
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,9301,200
JacobinaBrazil 374232
JaguaruanaBrazil 687427
Joao PessoaBrazil 487303
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,238769
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,381858
LavrasBrazil 1,427887
LencoisBrazil 506315
LinharesBrazil 997620
LondrinaBrazil 2,0411,268
MacapaBrazil 1,9691,224
MacauBrazil 647402
MaceioBrazil 203126
MachadoBrazil 1,524947
ManausBrazil 2,6761,663
MarabaBrazil 1,468912
MaringaBrazil 2,1031,307
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1251,321
Monte AzulBrazil 772480
Monte SantoBrazil 252156
MonteiroBrazil 337210
Montes ClarosBrazil 978608
Morada NovaBrazil 665413
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 456283
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,392865
ObidosBrazil 2,2711,411
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 168104
ParacatuBrazil 1,269789
ParanaBrazil 1,188738
ParanaguaBrazil 2,0231,257
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8011,119
ParintinsBrazil 2,3591,466
ParnaibaBrazil 1,016631
Passo FundoBrazil 2,5041,556
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,328825
PaulistanaBrazil 544338
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 212131
Pedra AzulBrazil 727452
PeixeBrazil 1,258782
PetrolinaBrazil 413256
PicosBrazil 648403
PiraiBrazil 1,492927
PirenopolisBrazil 1,400870
PompeuBrazil 1,257781
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,3651,470
Porto De MozBrazil 1,9631,220
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,2511,399
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,9521,835
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,5801,604
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,260783
PosseBrazil 1,071666
QuixeramobimBrazil 682424
RecifeBrazil 395246
RemansoBrazil 571355
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3632,090
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,484922
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1551,339
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,6831,046
SalvadorBrazil 283176
Santa MariaBrazil 2,7091,683
SantaremBrazil 2,1651,345
SantosBrazil 1,7481,086
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,6891,050
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,7081,062
Sao GoncaloBrazil 481299
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,3511,461
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,6981,676
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,505935
Sao LuisBrazil 1,228763
Sao MateusBrazil 916569
São PauloBrazil 1,7281,074
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,6231,008
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,4662,154
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 346215
SerrinhaBrazil 224139
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,225761
SobralBrazil 881548
SoureBrazil 1,7031,058
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 815507
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,0121,872
SurubimBrazil 373232
TaguatingaBrazil 1,035643
TarauacaBrazil 3,7082,304
TauaBrazil 660410
TefeBrazil 3,1611,965
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 909565
TeresinaBrazil 908564
TiriosBrazil 2,5511,585
TorresBrazil 2,4341,513
TracuateuaBrazil 1,545960
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9111,187
TriunfoBrazil 361224
TucuruiBrazil 1,6091,000
TuriacuBrazil 1,377856
UaupesBrazil 3,5392,199
UbatubaBrazil 1,6321,014
UberabaBrazil 1,523946
VassourasBrazil 1,458906
VicosaBrazil 1,257781
VitoriaBrazil 1,103685
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 611380
Ze DocaBrazil 1,231765
BurgasBulgaria 8,8335,489
LomBulgaria 8,5955,341
PlevenBulgaria 8,6705,387
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6155,353
SadovoBulgaria 8,6275,361
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4755,266
SofiaBulgaria 8,5425,308
VarnaBulgaria 8,9015,531
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7002,920
BurundiBurundi 7,3594,573
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,8629,857
SiemreapCambodia 15,7609,794
BatouriCameroon 5,9423,692
DoualaCameroon 5,4363,378
GarouaCameroon 6,0153,738
MamfeCameroon 5,4513,388
MarouaCameroon 6,1483,821
NgaoundereCameroon 5,9583,702
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6023,481
YaoundeCameroon 5,6193,492
YokoCameroon 5,7683,584
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5846,577
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5466,553
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4627,122
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6844,153
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,4666,504
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4525,252
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5115,289
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3864,590
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5306,543
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6996,027
Banff, AbCanada 10,1666,317
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6474,752
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2454,502
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9576,187
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8935,526
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4426,489
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4804,648
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2176,971
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0925,650
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2825,768
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9835,582
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8173,615
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9226,787
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4336,483
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0616,252
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3026,402
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8086,716
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8505,499
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1355,676
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4985,281
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,0616,873
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0426,862
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4314,617
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2556,372
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6864,776
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1574,448
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8674,267
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8724,270
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8266,727
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0304,369
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4215,855
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2165,106
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6124,730
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2705,760
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,9046,776
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3615,817
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9396,176
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9134,917
Comox, BcCanada 10,7786,698
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3606,438
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,2115,724
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9256,168
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1356,298
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0874,404
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1615,693
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5846,577
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2116,967
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9774,336
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,2445,744
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4994,660
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6455,372
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7344,806
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1056,279
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1096,282
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1096,282
Edson, AbCanada 10,2966,398
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0066,839
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7346,049
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2525,749
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1506,929
Eureka, NtCanada 10,4816,513
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4575,877
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,1496,307
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0776,262
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7916,705
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9636,191
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7736,694
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2396,363
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6306,605
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4106,469
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9804,338
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9684,330
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7225,420
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8754,272
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1565,689
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6786,635
Golden, BcCanada 10,2656,379
Goose, NfCanada 7,4794,647
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7774,833
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4916,519
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8174,236
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9334,308
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6367,231
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7314,183
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7514,195
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4204,611
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4784,647
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5164,670
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4666,504
Hope, BcCanada 10,5296,543
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0816,886
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5565,316
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,3997,083
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7225,420
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,7076,653
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9836,204
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4866,516
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0344,993
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0364,994
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3946,459
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7405,431
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3124,544
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6527,241
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,6366,609
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1855,086
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2994,536
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6716,010
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0565,006
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5836,576
Langara, BcCanada 11,3807,072
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,5285,299
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9306,171
London, OnCanada 7,4824,649
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3605,816
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5205,916
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5546,558
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5995,965
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4514,630
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7516,059
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5297,164
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0786,884
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8026,091
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9144,297
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2914,531
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2544,508
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2664,515
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4725,886
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0855,024
Morden, MbCanada 8,9355,552
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5214,674
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8384,871
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2074,479
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8194,859
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0986,896
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7486,058
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6374,746
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3534,569
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3514,568
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4316,482
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7356,049
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3986,461
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4914,655
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4114,606
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,6025,346
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7736,695
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8624,264
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9666,815
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9865,584
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6085,970
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7036,651
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2116,966
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3195,791
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,2966,398
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2664,515
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6756,634
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0886,269
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7835,458
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4175,852
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4195,853
Resolute, NtCanada 10,2966,398
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3386,424
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4594,635
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5264,055
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7756,074
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8894,281
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5085,908
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0774,398
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6275,982
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9344,930
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8204,859
Scott, SkCanada 9,7686,070
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3654,577
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7264,180
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1624,451
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,5457,174
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6455,372
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6135,352
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2426,365
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0066,839
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9404,313
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9134,296
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6105,971
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6185,977
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7504,194
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9266,168
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0926,892
Teslin, YtCanada 11,3737,067
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3725,824
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2396,363
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2895,773
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3475,187
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9134,918
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4234,613
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4404,624
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3564,571
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7425,432
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8284,243
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0396,238
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6864,776
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6466,616
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0186,225
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9336,172
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6536,620
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6716,631
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6454,751
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4684,641
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1566,933
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5017,147
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6084,727
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5374,684
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9235,545
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4515,873
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7594,200
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4466,492
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3195,791
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9083,050
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9163,055
SalCape Verde 3,4442,140
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3813,965
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,0224,363
AbecheChad 6,9534,321
FayaChad 6,9574,323
MoundouChad 6,2633,892
N’DjamenaChad 6,2973,913
AntofagastaChile 3,7982,360
AricaChile 3,6692,280
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,0853,160
ChicoChile 5,1323,189
ChillanChile 4,5192,808
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,6092,864
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,9252,439
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,1503,200
Curico-General FreireChile 4,3662,713
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,6952,296
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7204,797
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,7523,574
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,1132,556
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,8293,001
ParronChile 4,2842,662
Puerto AysenChile 5,1113,176
Puerto MonttChile 4,8823,034
Punta ArenasChile 5,5643,457
QuinteroChile 4,2792,659
SantiagoChile 4,2452,638
SewellChile 4,2502,641
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,6892,914
ValdiviaChile 4,7932,978
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,7012,921
VallenarChile 3,9842,476
ValparaisoChile 4,2522,642
AltaiChina 13,4938,385
BeijingChina 15,8569,853
ChangchunChina 15,9799,929
ChangduChina 14,8069,201
ChangshaChina 16,33610,151
ChengduChina 15,4429,596
ChongqingChina 15,7199,768
DuianChina 14,7129,142
ErlianChina 15,3159,517
GanzhouChina 16,64210,342
GuangzhouChina 16,60710,320
HaikouChina 16,37610,176
HailarChina 15,2439,472
HamiChina 14,0848,752
HetanChina 13,1218,154
JiuquanChina 14,5989,071
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7607,929
KashiChina 12,7487,922
KunmingChina 15,4989,631
LanzhouChina 15,2009,445
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2788,872
NanchangChina 16,58510,306
NanjingChina 16,60610,319
NanningChina 16,10710,009
PingbianChina 16,21810,078
QingdaoChina 16,41010,198
QiqiharChina 15,5859,685
RuoqiangChina 13,7888,568
ShanghaiChina 16,85510,474
ShantouChina 16,90710,506
ShenyangChina 16,10010,005
TaiyuanChina 15,7769,803
TaoyuanChina 17,23810,712
TengchongChina 15,0829,372
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,5988,450
Xi’AnChina 15,6989,755
XichangChina 15,3799,556
YanjiChina 16,23110,086
YichangChina 16,0829,993
YinchuanChina 15,2579,481
YiningChina 13,1078,145
ZhengzhouChina 16,0419,968
ZhijiangChina 16,0879,997
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6722,903
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6542,892
AraucaColombia 4,2302,629
BarranquillaColombia 4,8242,997
Benito SalasColombia 4,5052,799
BogotáColombia 4,4582,770
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4492,765
El CaranoColombia 4,7542,954
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1242,563
MatecanaColombia 4,6252,874
PeralesColombia 4,5492,827
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8692,404
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8713,027
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5803,468
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7852,973
VanguardiaColombia 4,3812,722
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,7012,300
YariguiesColombia 4,5302,815
MoroniComoros 8,7205,419
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7063,546
LimonCosta Rica 5,5883,472
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7713,586
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6943,538
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1045,036
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1705,077
SibenikCroatia 8,0895,027
SplitCroatia 8,1115,040
ZagrebCroatia 8,2275,113
CamagueyCuba 5,7293,560
CasablancaCuba 6,2173,863
HavanaCuba 6,2113,859
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3622,711
FamagustaCyprus 9,0305,612
LarnacaCyprus 8,9945,589
LimassolCyprus 8,9375,553
NicosiaCyprus 8,9765,578
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4865,273
ChebCzech Republic 8,3025,159
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6055,348
PragueCzech Republic 8,4085,225
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1254,428
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5054,042
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8223,618
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0214,363
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6784,150
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7095,412
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8135,476
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4975,280
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5315,302
MarstalDenmark 8,5515,314
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6305,363
OdenseDenmark 8,5885,337
RandersDenmark 8,6495,375
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7905,462
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5705,326
TønderDenmark 8,4805,270
TylstrupDenmark 8,7005,406
TystofteDenmark 8,6205,356
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7505,437
VestervigDenmark 8,5975,342
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2045,719
Melville HallDominica 3,9722,468
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0253,123
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8813,033
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9403,070
BaniDominican Republic 4,8853,036
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9443,072
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8633,022
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9463,074
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9603,082
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9253,061
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0903,163
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9913,101
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,0153,116
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8142,991
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9763,092
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8323,003
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7772,969
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,0293,125
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0143,116
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9713,089
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0163,117
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7872,975
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9653,085
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8433,009
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0493,138
MichesDominican Republic 4,8333,003
MocaDominican Republic 4,9793,094
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0333,128
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1063,173
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8803,032
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9233,059
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9883,099
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9853,098
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9303,064
PoloDominican Republic 4,9503,076
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0083,112
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,0333,127
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9613,083
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9563,080
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8112,990
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8643,023
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9693,088
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8703,026
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8703,026
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0043,110
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,9183,056
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9943,103
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,7622,959
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8933,040
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9993,106
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0543,140
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8613,020
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9663,086
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9013,045
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9143,054
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0783,155
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8963,042
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0013,108
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7244,800
CanarEcuador 4,7122,928
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8252,998
IzobambaEcuador 4,7322,941
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8323,003
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7052,924
MilagroEcuador 4,7952,980
OtavaloEcuador 4,7212,933
PichilingueEcuador 4,8082,988
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9183,056
PuyoEcuador 4,6342,879
QuitoEcuador 4,7312,940
RumipambaEcuador 4,7172,931
San GabrielEcuador 4,6852,911
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5285,299
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7015,407
AswanEgypt 8,5175,292
AsyutEgypt 8,4595,257
BahariyaEgypt 8,3165,168
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5465,311
CairoEgypt 8,6155,354
DabaaEgypt 8,3895,213
DakhlaEgypt 8,2095,101
El ArishEgypt 8,8705,512
El TorEgypt 8,7475,436
FarafraEgypt 8,1815,083
HelwanEgypt 8,6005,344
HurguadaEgypt 8,7155,416
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7095,412
KhargaEgypt 8,3555,192
KosseirEgypt 8,7315,425
LuxorEgypt 8,5675,324
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2955,154
MinyaEgypt 8,4745,266
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7355,428
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9015,531
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,8085,474
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7135,414
SalloumEgypt 8,1275,050
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0475,000
SohagEgypt 8,5055,285
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8035,470
TahrirEgypt 8,5735,327
TantaEgypt 8,6055,347
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4273,994
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3613,953
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4223,991
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,3703,959
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3263,309
AsmaraEritrea 8,8565,503
AssabEritrea 9,1965,714
MassawaEritrea 8,9215,543
TallinEstonia 9,5345,924
TartuEstonia 9,5665,944
VilsandiEstonia 9,3385,803
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,6765,391
GonderEthiopia 8,6255,360
NegeleEthiopia 8,6685,387
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,9103,051
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5265,298
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5095,288
Laucala BayFiji 14,9539,292
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0649,361
NandiFiji 15,0649,361
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5489,040
HelsinkiFinland 9,5775,951
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6025,967
JoensuuFinland 9,9426,178
JokioinenFinland 9,5615,941
JyvskylFinland 9,7496,058
KajaaniFinland 9,9366,174
KuopioFinland 9,8656,130
KuusamoFinland 10,0836,266
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7966,087
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,3535,812
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,5745,949
OuluFinland 9,8736,135
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,0546,248
TampereFinland 9,6105,972
TurkuFinland 9,4865,895
VaasaFinland 9,6155,975
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5074,665
BiarritzFrance 7,0354,372
BordeauxFrance 7,1954,471
BrestFrance 7,3394,560
CaenFrance 7,5794,710
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4874,652
DijonFrance 7,6964,782
GourdonFrance 7,2964,534
GrenobleFrance 7,5674,702
Le MansFrance 7,5034,662
LilleFrance 7,8624,886
LyonFrance 7,5664,702
MarseilleFrance 7,4044,601
MontpellierFrance 7,3434,563
NancyFrance 7,8674,889
NantesFrance 7,3504,567
NiceFrance 7,5374,684
ParisFrance 7,6804,773
PerpignanFrance 7,2144,483
StrasbourgFrance 7,9314,928
ToulonFrance 7,4194,610
ToulouseFrance 7,2034,476
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4381,515
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4801,541
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4371,514
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,3191,441
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,6191,628
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,0876,890
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2177,592
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2187,592
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0686,878
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,3266,417
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,5927,203
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,7427,297
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3377,045
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3046,403
BitamGabon 5,5593,454
CocobeachGabon 5,3253,309
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6803,530
LambarnGabon 5,3443,321
LastourvilleGabon 5,6093,485
LibrevilleGabon 5,2893,286
MakokouGabon 5,6633,519
MayumbaGabon 5,3223,307
MitzicGabon 5,5253,434
MkamboGabon 5,7903,598
MoandaGabon 5,6553,514
MouilaGabon 5,3983,355
Port-GentilGabon 5,1843,222
TchibanGabon 5,3753,340
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,9083,671
BanjulGambia 3,5272,192
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8956,149
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1606,313
BerlinGermany 8,5195,294
BrockenGermany 8,3315,177
CologneGermany 8,0825,023
DresdenGermany 8,4515,252
ErfurtGermany 8,2905,151
EssenGermany 8,1175,044
FichtelbergGermany 8,3585,194
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1045,036
GeisenheimGermany 8,0575,007
GorlitzGermany 8,5195,294
HamburgGermany 8,4365,242
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4365,242
HannoverGermany 8,3335,178
HelgolandGermany 8,3775,205
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0635,011
KarlsruheGermany 8,0064,975
KasselGermany 8,2345,116
KonstanzGermany 7,9514,941
LeipzigGermany 8,3965,217
LindenbergGermany 8,5455,310
MagdeburgGermany 8,4045,223
MunichGermany 8,1485,063
MünsterGermany 8,1925,091
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5705,325
NurembergGermany 8,1905,089
NurnbergGermany 8,1885,088
PotsdamGermany 8,5015,283
RostockGermany 8,5795,331
SchleswigGermany 8,4815,270
StuttgartGermany 8,0314,991
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9724,954
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0354,993
AccraGhana 4,4762,782
KumasiGhana 4,3862,726
TamaleGhana 4,5952,855
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1993,852
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6355,366
AthensGreece 8,3225,171
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3115,165
ChiosGreece 8,5325,302
CorfuGreece 8,1235,047
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2995,157
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3085,163
IoanninaGreece 8,1945,092
KalamataGreece 8,1425,060
KerkiraGreece 8,1235,047
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1805,083
LamiaGreece 8,2725,140
LarissaGreece 8,3105,164
LemnosGreece 8,5235,296
LimnosGreece 8,5375,305
MethoniGreece 8,1055,037
MilosGreece 8,3165,168
MitiliniGreece 8,6015,345
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5985,343
NaxosGreece 8,4105,226
PatrasGreece 8,1845,085
RhodesGreece 8,5955,341
SamosGreece 8,5615,320
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4325,240
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2285,113
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3985,218
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1975,094
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0915,028
AasiaatGreenland 8,9415,556
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5105,288
AputiteqGreenland 8,7595,443
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,8236,104
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1845,086
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7625,445
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9775,579
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,1245,670
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9785,579
JulianehbGreenland 8,0054,974
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7365,428
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1165,665
NanortalikGreenland 7,9344,930
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0495,002
NordGreenland 10,3456,428
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4415,245
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9416,178
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9114,916
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7365,429
UpernavikGreenland 9,4105,847
UummannaqGreenland 9,1445,682
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0472,515
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0462,514
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5404,064
BokeGuinea 3,4562,147
ConakryGuinea 3,4502,144
FaranahGuinea 3,7262,315
KankanGuinea 3,8762,408
KindiaGuinea 3,5482,205
KissidougouGuinea 3,7432,326
LabeGuinea 3,6872,291
MacentaGuinea 3,7372,322
MamouGuinea 3,6362,259
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8002,361
SiguiriGuinea 3,9582,460
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,4702,156
GeorgetownGuyana 3,0551,899
TimehriGuyana 3,0421,891
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,0593,144
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3288,282
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,6298,469
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4748,373
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7748,559
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4639,609
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4818,377
CatacamasHonduras 6,1023,792
CholutecaHonduras 6,1493,821
La CeibaHonduras 6,2333,873
La MesaHonduras 6,3233,929
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9123,674
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3763,962
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1893,846
TelaHonduras 6,2923,910
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,70610,381
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,70610,381
BudapestHungary 8,5245,297
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5315,301
DebrecenHungary 8,6885,399
KeszthelyHungary 8,3665,199
MiskolcHungary 8,6685,386
PecsHungary 8,3835,209
SzegedHungary 8,5195,294
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3615,196
AkureyriIceland 8,6615,382
DalatangiIceland 8,6935,402
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5655,322
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,4625,258
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,7745,452
ReykhólarIceland 8,5815,332
ReykjavíkIceland 8,4435,247
StykkisholmurIceland 8,5355,304
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3875,212
AgraIndia 13,0308,097
AhmedabadIndia 12,4817,756
AkolaIndia 12,9238,030
AllahabadIndia 13,4058,330
AmritsarIndia 12,7097,897
BangaloreIndia 12,9208,028
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6337,850
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8388,599
BikanerIndia 12,5637,807
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2008,203
CherrapunjiIndia 14,4088,953
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,4088,953
DaltonganjIndia 13,6468,480
DarbhangaIndia 13,8168,586
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6859,125
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6949,131
DumkaIndia 13,9678,679
DwarkaIndia 12,1127,527
GoaIndia 12,5447,795
GuwahatiIndia 14,3818,937
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0558,113
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8037,956
JagdalpurIndia 13,4398,351
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,0898,755
KotaIndia 12,8147,963
KozhikodeIndia 12,7047,894
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9448,044
LudhianaIndia 12,8137,962
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,6247,845
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,1788,189
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4717,749
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3328,285
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1338,161
New DelhiIndia 12,9448,043
PambanIndia 13,0498,109
PuneIndia 12,5767,815
SagarIndia 13,1068,144
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6947,888
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,7907,948
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,7907,948
VeravalIndia 12,2327,601
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5688,431
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,70911,005
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,83210,460
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5899,687
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,83910,464
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,75711,035
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,37511,418
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0709,365
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,84111,087
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1279,400
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,10610,009
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,49111,491
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,51610,263
AbadanIran 10,1756,323
ArakIran 10,3976,461
BabolsarIran 10,7046,652
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8946,770
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4396,487
Bandar LengehIran 10,7306,668
BirjandIran 11,2426,986
BushehrIran 10,3886,455
ChahbaharIran 11,2867,013
DezfulIran 10,2336,359
EsfahanIran 10,5426,551
IranshahrIran 11,3197,034
KermanIran 10,9986,834
KermanshahIran 10,1666,318
Khoram AbadIran 10,2486,368
MashhadIran 11,3187,033
OroomiehIran 10,0646,254
RamsarIran 10,5336,546
RashtIran 10,4506,494
SemnanIran 10,7536,682
ShahroudIran 10,9026,775
ShirazIran 10,5706,568
TabrizIran 10,1806,326
TeheranIran 10,5676,567
YazdIran 10,7716,693
ZahedanIran 11,3637,061
ZanjanIran 10,3386,424
BaghdadIraq 9,8766,137
BasraIraq 10,1366,299
BelmulletIreland 7,6784,771
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6374,745
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6614,761
ClonesIreland 7,7664,826
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7234,799
CorkIreland 7,5034,662
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,4984,659
DublinIreland 7,7274,802
KilkennyIreland 7,6114,730
Malin HeadIreland 7,8734,892
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6194,735
ShannonIreland 7,5654,701
ValentiaIreland 7,4474,628
EilatIsrael 8,9165,540
HaifaIsrael 9,0375,616
JerusalemIsrael 9,0225,607
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9995,592
AlbengaItaly 7,6214,736
AlgheroItaly 7,3824,588
AmendolaItaly 7,9384,933
AnconaItaly 7,9264,926
ArezzoItaly 7,8094,853
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9864,963
BergamoItaly 7,8334,868
BolognaItaly 7,8494,877
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9864,963
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8294,865
BrindisiItaly 8,0414,997
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3344,558
CameriItaly 7,7634,824
CampobassoItaly 7,8674,889
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4264,615
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3554,570
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3304,555
Cape MeleItaly 7,6174,734
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8134,855
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6384,746
CerviaItaly 7,8904,903
CiampinoItaly 7,7454,813
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7884,840
Cisa PassItaly 7,7614,823
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7104,791
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0404,996
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5954,720
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8794,896
DecimomannuItaly 7,3354,558
DobbiacoItaly 8,0585,007
FalconaraItaly 7,9164,919
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7934,842
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9224,923
FonniItaly 7,4084,603
FrontoneItaly 7,8694,890
FrosinoneItaly 7,7814,835
GelaItaly 7,5524,693
GenoaItaly 7,6914,779
GhediItaly 7,8504,878
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9754,956
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7964,844
GrossetoItaly 7,7104,791
GrottaglieItaly 7,9934,967
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4954,658
GuidoniaItaly 7,7674,827
IstranaItaly 7,9794,958
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3344,558
LatinaItaly 7,7494,815
LatronicoItaly 7,8694,890
LecceItaly 8,0294,989
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6664,764
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9514,941
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7194,797
MilanItaly 7,7934,842
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7734,830
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6924,780
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7994,846
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4814,649
PadovaItaly 7,9464,938
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9484,939
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5534,693
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5414,686
PantelleriaItaly 7,3724,581
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8084,852
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3904,592
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8274,864
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8934,905
PiacenzaItaly 7,7804,835
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7334,806
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9054,912
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7104,791
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8894,902
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7254,801
PrizziItaly 7,5354,683
RadicofaniItaly 7,7654,825
Resia PassItaly 7,9614,947
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8964,907
RivoltoItaly 8,0565,006
Rolle PassItaly 8,0024,973
RomeItaly 7,7494,815
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7214,798
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0725,016
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5824,711
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9654,949
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0194,983
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7374,808
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4074,603
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8494,878
SigonellaItaly 7,6244,737
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9794,958
TarvisioItaly 8,1255,049
TermoliItaly 7,9194,921
TorinoItaly 7,6714,767
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6794,772
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4814,649
TrevicoItaly 7,8744,893
TrevisoItaly 7,9814,959
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0795,021
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6704,766
UdineItaly 8,0735,017
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5814,711
VeniceItaly 7,9814,960
VeronaItaly 7,8834,899
VicenzaItaly 7,9354,931
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7384,809
ViterboItaly 7,7534,818
VolterraItaly 7,7434,811
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,0832,537
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,1482,578